VITESSE PAR EQUIPE | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | RENVOISE | Titouan | B.I.C. 2000 | Cad | 1:09,730 |
1 | LESAGE | Pierre | B.I.C. 2000 | Jun | 1:09,730 |
1 | MASSON | Jonathan | B.I.C. 2000 | Sen | 1:09,730 |
2 | DOUAUD | Clément | UC Carhaix | Min | 1:12,234 |
2 | DREAU | Vincent | UC Carhaix | Cad | 1:12,234 |
2 | HENAFF | Brendan | UC Carhaix | Jun | 1:12,234 |
3 | LESAGE | Gwenal | REDON OC | Cad | 1:12,330 |
3 | HOUSSIN | Clément | REDON OC | Sen | 1:12,330 |
3 | JOSSO | Antoine | REDON OC | Sen | 1:12,330 |
4 | MOREL | Thibault | B.I.C. 2000 | Cad | 1:12,429 |
4 | LE GALL | Mathieu | B.I.C. 2000 | Jun | 1:12,429 |
4 | QUERE | Gregory | B.I.C. 2000 | Sen | 1:12,429 |
5 | CADORET | Célestin | AC Lanester 56 | Cad | 1:13,704 |
5 | BALTENWECK | Mewen | AC Lanester 56 | Jun | 1:13,704 |
5 | DUVAL | Benjamin | AC Lanester 56 | Sen | 1:13,704 |
6 | PASCO | Maxime | UC Inguinel | Cad | 1:16,559 |
6 | RIVALLAIN | Hugo | UC Inguinel | Jun | 1:16,559 |
6 | CHENAIS | Corentin | UC Inguinel | 0 | 1:16,559 |
P O U R S U I T E CADETS Garçons | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LESAGE | Gwenal | REDON OC | Cad | 3:51,909 |
2 | CAMBAUD PINON | Victor | UCK Vannes | Cad | 3:53,037 |
3 | LAVENANT | Thibault | Véloce Vannetais | Cad | 3:54,358 |
4 | GICQUEL | Félicien | REDON OC | Cad | 3:54,386 |
5 | DUBOIS | Pierre Emmanu | REDON OC | Cad | 3:58,170 |
6 | BURLOT | Samuel | UC Briochine | Cad | 3:59,770 |
7 | SILLIAU | Nicolas | UC Pays Morlaix | Cad | 4:05,582 |
8 | MOREL | Thibault | B.I.C. 2000 | Cad | 4:08,066 |
9 | GUILLOUX | Benjamin | UCP JOSSELIN | Cad | 4:09,215 |
10 | NIO | Nathan | OC Locminé | Cad | 4:14,779 |
11 | DANIEL | Jules | UC QUIMPERLOISE | Cad | 4:15,677 |
12 | PLAS | Ewen | B.I.C. 2000 | Cad | 4:16,704 |
|
P O U R S U I T E CADETTES Filles | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LE NET | Marie | VC Pontivyen | Fcad | 2:45,865 |
2 | HINAULT | Maryanne | UC Briochine | Fcad | 2:48,545 |
3 | TOQUET | Noémie | CC Uzlais | Fcad | 2:51,373 |
4 | HUET | Floriane | ST RENAN IROIS VEL | Fcad | 2:51,563 |
5 | LHOPITAUX | Margaux | UCK Vannes | Fcad | 2:59,416 |
6 | GILLET | Gaëlle | UCK Vannes | Fcad | 3:00,569 |
7 | DUVAL | Noémie | OC Locminé | Fcad | 3:00,631 |
8 | KERBAOL | Cédrine | ST RENAN IROIS VEL | Fcad | 3:02,748 |
9 | THOMAS | Marie | VS Drennecois | Fcad | 3:19,142 |
P O U R S U I T E JUNIORS Dames | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LAURANCE | Typhaine | EC Quevenoise | Fjun | 2:45,592 |
2 | JOURNIER | Lucie | REDON OC | Fjun | 2:46,948 |
3 | MORICE | Camille | UCK Vannes | Fjun | 2:50,058 |
4 | JOUANNO | Amandine | OC Locminé | Fjun | 2:58,485 |
5 | CHAZAL | Amélie | Landivisienne Cycliste | Fjun | 3:03,380 |
6 | THEBAULT | Amélie | Dinan | FJun | 3:03,870 |
7 | CHENAIS | Coralie | REDON OC | Fjun | 3:14,620 |
8 | BURLOT | Anaïs | UC Briochine | Fjun | 3:22,190 |
P O U R S U I T E DAMES 19 Ans et + | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | GERARD | Hélène | Team Pays de Dinan | Fsen | 4:08,534 |
2 | CADOL | Margaux | VC Rennais | Fsen | 4:22,545 |
3 | PERROT | Alexia | Team Armorique | Fsen | 4:44,424 |
K E I R I N MINIMES Garçons | ||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat |
1 | LE MEUT | Adrien | Véloce Vannetais | Min |
2 | BRETON | Mathieu | B.I.C. 2000 | Min |
3 | DOUAUD | Clément | UC Carhaix | Min |
4 | SCOURZIC | Youenn | VC Languidic | Min |
5 | CALVEZ | Ismith | VS Quimpérois | Min |
6 | LE GALUDEC | Louis | Véloce Vannetais | Min |
7 | PASCO | Florian | UC Inguinel | Min |
8 | BLANPAIN | Grégory | OC Locminé | Min |
9 | BARON | Alexandre | VC Plelanais | Min |
10 | GERY | Corentin | AC Léonarde | Min |
11 | CADORET | Théotime | AC Lanester 56 | Min |
12 | SOULAINE | Fabien | VS Quimpérois | Min |
K E I R I N Minimes et Cadettes Filles | ||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat |
1 | HUET | Floriane | ST RENAN IROIS VEL | Fcad |
2 | CREACH | Enora | EC Landerneau | Fcad |
3 | MENARD | Chloé | CC Liffré | Fmin |
4 | LHOPITAUX | Margaux | UCK Vannes | Fcad |
5 | DUVAL | Noémie | OC Locminé | Fcad |
6 | KERBAOL | Cédrine | ST RENAN IROIS VEL | Fcad |
7 | GILLET | Gaëlle | UCK Vannes | Fcad |
8 | THOMAS | Marie | VS Drennecois | Fcad |
9 | HINAULT | Sarah | UC Briochine | Fmin |
10 | AMICE | Floriane | Team Pays de Dinan | Fmin |
11 | PENNEC | Gaïane | B.I.C. 2000 | Fmin |
12 | CHAPUIS | Laurane | VS Drennecois | Fcad |
K E I R I N CADETS Garçons | ||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat |
1 | RENVOISE | Titouan | B.I.C. 2000 | Cad |
2 | GUIDEC | Thimothée | OC Locminé | Cad |
3 | DREAU | Vincent | UC Carhaix | Cad |
4 | BARON | Adrien | VC Plelanais | Cad |
5 | STEVANT | Victor | UCK Vannes | Cad |
6 | GUILLOUX | Benjamin | UCP JOSSELIN | Cad |
7 | BERNARD | Pierre | COC Fougerais | Cad |
8 | HORNEC | Sam | VS Drennecois | Cad |
9 | NIO | Nathan | OC Locminé | Cad |
10 | SILLIAU | Nicolas | UC Pays Morlaix | Cad |
11 | MATHIEU | Nolan | Team Cote Granit Rose | Cad |
12 | MICHELIN | Antoine | VC Languidic | Cad |
ELIMINATOIRE JUNIORS Hommes | ||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat |
1 | LE VIGOUROUX | Baptiste | Veloce Vannetais | Jun |
2 | LESAGE | Pierre | B.I.C. 2000 | Jun |
3 | HENAFF | Brendan | UC Carhaix | Jun |
4 | RIVALLAIN | Hugo | UC Inguinel | Jun |
5 | TEISSEIRE | Clément | AC Lanester 56 | Jun |
6 | LE GALL | Mathieu | B.I.C. 2000 | Jun |
7 | BALTENWECK | Mewen | AC Lanester 56 | Jun |
8 | LE BORGNE | Benoît | VS Quimpérois | Jun |
9 | JEZEQUEL | Nathan | Vs Lesneven | Jun |
10 | CHENAIS | Corentin | UC Inguinel | 0 |
11 | ALLENO | Thomas | CC Uzelais | Jun |
ELIMINATOIRE HOMMES 19 Ans et + | ||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat |
1 | MASSON | Jonathan | B.I.C. 2000 | Sen |
2 | DUVAL | Benjamin | AC Lanester 56 | Sen |
3 | QUERE | Gregory | B.I.C. 2000 | Sen |
4 | JOSSO | Antoine | REDON OC | Sen |
5 | GUEN | Nicolas | VS Quimpérois | Sen |
6 | HOUSSIN | Clément | REDON OC | Sen |
COURSE AUX POINTS DAMES 17 Ans et+ | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Points |
1 | GERARD | Hélène | Team Pays de Dinan | Fsen | 30 |
2 | JOURNIER | Lucie | REDON OC | Fjun | 18 |
3 | LAURANCE | Typhaine | EC Quevenoise | Fjun | 9 |
4 | MORICE | Camille | UCK Vannes | Fjun | 8 |
5 | THEBAULT | Amélie | Dinan | FJun | 1 |
6 | PERROT | Alexia | Team Armorique | Fsen | 0 |
7 | CHAZAL | Amélie | Landivisienne Cycliste | Fjun | 0 |
8 | DELAUNAY | Katia | VS Drennecois | Fjun | 0 |
9 | CHENAIS | Coralie | REDON OC | Fjun | 0 |
10 | JOUANNO | Amandine | OC Locminé | Fjun | 0 |
11 | BURLOT | Anaïs | UC Briochine | Fjun | -40 |
12 | BARBIER | Romane | Vs Lesneven | Fjun | -60 |
COURSE AUX POINTS Minimes & Cadettes Filles | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Points |
1 | TOQUET | Noémie | CC Uzlais | Fcad | 15 |
2 | LE NET | Marie | VC Pontivyen | Fcad | 8 |
3 | HUET | Floriane | ST RENAN IROIS VEL | Fcad | 3 |
4 | HINAULT | Maryanne | UC Briochine | Fcad | 3 |
5 | CREACH | Enora | EC Landerneau | Fcad | 3 |
6 | MENARD | Chloé | CC Liffré | Fmin | 1 |
7 | HINAULT | Sarah | UC Briochine | Fmin | 0 |
8 | LHOPITAUX | Margaux | UCK Vannes | Fcad | 0 |
9 | DUVAL | Noémie | OC Locminé | Fcad | 0 |
10 | CALVEZ | Mélinda | UCCarhaix | Fcad | 0 |
11 | KERBAOL | Cédrine | ST RENAN IROIS VEL | Fcad | 0 |
12 | HUET | Manon | AC Tréguncoise | Fcad | 0 |
13 | GILLET | Gaëlle | UCK Vannes | Fcad | 0 |
14 | AMICE | Floriane | Team Pays de Dinan | Fmin | 0 |
15 | PENGAM | Eva | AC Gouesnou | Fmin | 0 |
16 | THOMAS | Marie | VS Drennecois | Fcad | 0 |
COURSE AUX POINTS CADETS Garçons | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Points |
1 | LESAGE | Gwenal | REDON OC | Cad | 8 |
2 | BARON | Adrien | VC Plelanais | Cad | 8 |
3 | RENVOISE | Titouan | B.I.C. 2000 | Cad | 7 |
4 | LAURANCE | Axel | EC Quevenoise | Cad | 5 |
5 | BURLOT | Samuel | UC Briochine | Cad | 5 |
6 | CAMBAUD PINON | Victor | UCK Vannes | Cad | 4 |
7 | NIO | Nathan | OC Locminé | Cad | 3 |
8 | LAVENANT | Thibault | Véloce Vannetais | Cad | 2 |
9 | GUIANVARCH | Kénan | CC Bourg Blanc | Cad | 0 |
10 | GUILLOUX | Benjamin | UCP JOSSELIN | Cad | 0 |
11 | BERNARD | Pierre | COC Fougerais | Cad | 0 |
12 | STEVANT | Victor | UCK Vannes | Cad | 0 |
13 | MOULIN | Alan | VS Quimpérois | Cad | 0 |
14 | GICQUEL | Félicien | REDON OC | Cad | 0 |
15 | LOSSOUARN | Maxime | CC Bourg Blanc | Cad | 0 |
16 | GUIDEC | Thimothée | OC Locminé | Cad | 0 |
COURSE AUX POINTS MINIMES Garçons | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Points |
1 | LE MEUT | Adrien | Véloce Vannetais | Min | 11 |
2 | DOUAUD | Clément | UC Carhaix | Min | 8 |
3 | LE GALUDEC | Louis | Véloce Vannetais | Min | 6 |
4 | BRETON | Mathieu | B.I.C. 2000 | Min | 5 |
5 | SCOURZIC | Youenn | VC Languidic | Min | 3 |
6 | GERY | Corentin | AC Léonarde | Min | 0 |
7 | PASCO | Florian | UC Inguinel | Min | 0 |
8 | BARON | Alexandre | VC Plelanais | Min | 0 |
9 | CALVEZ | Ismith | VS Quimpérois | Min | 0 |
10 | SOULAINE | Fabien | VS Quimpérois | Min | 0 |
11 | CADORET | Théotime | AC Lanester 56 | Min | 0 |
12 | BLANPAIN | Grégory | OC Locminé | Min | 0 |
COURSE AUX POINTS HOMMES 17 Ans et + | |||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | Points |
1 | MASSON | Jonathan | B.I.C. 2000 | Sen | 22 |
2 | ALLENO | Thomas | CC Uzelais | Jun | 21 |
3 | LE VIGOUROUX | Baptiste | Veloce Vannetais | Jun | 10 |
4 | HOUSSIN | Clément | REDON OC | Sen | 6 |
5 | JOSSO | Antoine | REDON OC | Sen | 4 |
6 | QUERE | Gregory | B.I.C. 2000 | Sen | 4 |
7 | LESAGE | Pierre | B.I.C. 2000 | Jun | 3 |
8 | LE GALL | Mathieu | B.I.C. 2000 | Jun | 3 |
9 | RIVALLAIN | Hugo | UC Inguinel | Jun | 2 |
10 | BALTENWECK | Mewen | AC Lanester 56 | Jun | 2 |
11 | DUVAL | Benjamin | AC Lanester 56 | Sen | 0 |
12 | CHENAIS | Corentin | UC Inguinel | 0 | -20 |
13 | LE BORGNE | Benoît | VS Quimpérois | Jun | -20 |
14 | JEZEQUEL | Nathan | Vs Lesneven | Jun | -20 |
Ce site a été conçu avec Jimdo. Inscrivez-vous gratuitement sur https://fr.jimdo.com